UNC-ORU: Box Score

All the numbers from the win on Saturday night over the Golden Eagles.

ORAL ROBERTS GOLDEN EAGLES
  MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB REB A S B TO PF PTS
Marcus Lewis266-90-01-3062306513
Kevin Ford235-70-00-0361003510
Dominique Morrison262-91-30-025110325
Kyron Stokes275-73-41-2144001214
Robert Jarvis4010-266-170-0034106326
Andre Hardy224-120-02-4581103410
Kelvin Sango261-30-02-223230124
Reggie Guyton60-10-10-001100110
Beloved Rogers20-00-02-201011102
Ken Holdman20-00-00-000000010
TOTALSFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBREB A S B TO PFPTS
33-7410-258-13133716101252584
44.6%40.0%61.5%
 
NORTH CAROLINA TAR HEELS
MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB REB A S B TO PF PTS
Danny Green265-90-22-2023123112
Tyler Hansbrough299-181-17-8591212126
Deon Thompson2610-120-02-3181121222
Wayne Ellington243-92-32-2131101210
Ty Lawson275-81-27-9017102118
Bobby Frasor162-20-00-000110124
Ed Davis202-50-01-238203125
Will Graves110-20-21-212100201
Larry Drew II110-10-00-001210210
Justin Watts21-20-00-001000102
Marc Campbell20-00-00-000100000
J.B. Tanner20-10-10-000000000
Jack Wooten20-00-00-200000000
Patrick Moody20-00-00-000000020
TOTALSFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBREB A S B TO PFPTS
37-694-1122-30113520881614100
53.6%36.4%73.3%
 

Up Next


Forums


1,917 Fans online

Tweets